Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, YORK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+404.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XG
← Back to All Properties