Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GABLES, WIMBLEHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+37.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+199.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2EE
← Back to All Properties