Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, QUARRY FIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+15.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,600
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1EJ
← Back to All Properties