Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 21, THOROLD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+3.1%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 7 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1HZ
← Back to All Properties