Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MAPLE ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS7 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£434,000
+83.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+286.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8RF
← Back to All Properties