Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+22.3%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£8,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,860
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties