Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BIRCH DRIVE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,250
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,250
+28.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+50.5%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8YU
← Back to All Properties