Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+69.8%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+63.3%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XA
← Back to All Properties