Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+81.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+57.8%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties