Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 10, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+143.3%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties