Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREENSIDE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+126.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+19.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4SF
← Back to All Properties