Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINE COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0QG
← Back to All Properties