Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SMITH STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+18.3%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+114.5%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1SG
← Back to All Properties