Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+70.9%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+39.6%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,600
+88.7%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6EJ
← Back to All Properties