22, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500-17.2%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+24.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+131.6%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+18.8%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1