Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, CROFTON HOUSE, PARK STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+11.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0EA
← Back to All Properties