Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLAYGATE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£835,000
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0AQ
← Back to All Properties