Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, DENTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
-12.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+21.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,200
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5BL
← Back to All Properties