Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,000
+87.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£166,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+156.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties