11, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£243,000+36.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1