THE OLD DAIRY, 5 NOON SUN FARM, NOAHS ARK LANE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 7AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£610,000+24.5%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000+30.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1