Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+45.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+94.8%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DN
← Back to All Properties