72, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+138.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1