Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARDY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9ER
← Back to All Properties