Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, FILLONGLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+7.9%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+54.7%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7LT
← Back to All Properties