Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOBURN COURT, VINCENT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+80.6%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,100
+168.9%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9BB
← Back to All Properties