Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ASHLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+24.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1HL
← Back to All Properties