14, HOME CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+113.0%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+45.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1