10, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+28.2%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000+1.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,995+3.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000+9.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+152.5%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.1%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1