Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARVEST HOUSE, PRIVATE LANE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 2HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,500
+41.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+130.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 2HF
← Back to All Properties