37, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+125.4%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+43.2%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+93.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1