20, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,777
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£22,777 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,777+11.4%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,777 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+130.0%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+20.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1