72, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+42.7%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+191.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+18.0%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1