8, SUMMERSGILL CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+7.1%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+112.4%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-5.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1