4, CHERRYWOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 2HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+31.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-2.9%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+133.3%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+1.3%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1