Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+22.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+91.0%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,550
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties