Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOK STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
-5.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+115.0%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7NH
← Back to All Properties