Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUAYSIDE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,950
+13.3%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-9.1%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1RQ
← Back to All Properties