Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WARWICK ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+14.1%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0NE
← Back to All Properties