Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALMA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+23.4%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+81.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+68.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+2.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YS
← Back to All Properties