Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, ORMESBY ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR10 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+27.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 3 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 5LB
← Back to All Properties