6, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+20.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+127.7%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+44.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1