Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 14, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£467,000
+19.7%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+40.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+110.6%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RL
← Back to All Properties