Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+25.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+13.4%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+1.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties