Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PRIORS DEAN ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+21.2%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+73.5%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6JX
← Back to All Properties