Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WOODFIELD ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+22.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0HX
← Back to All Properties