Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties