Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0AA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+16.4%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£296,500
+7.2%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£276,500
+21.3%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+13.4%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+195.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0AA
← Back to All Properties