10, WOLFA STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-27.2%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+145.2%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+115.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1