Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THOMPSON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+9.8%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+113.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0EA
← Back to All Properties